Trusted by 5,000+ Happy Customers ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

P Force Fort

Price range: $95.00 through $247.00

Pack Size Price Price / unit Quantity Add To Cart
90 Tablets $95.00 $1.06 / Piece
120 Tablets $121.00 $1.01 / Piece
150 Tablets $145.00 $0.97 / Piece
300 Tablets $247.00 $0.82 / Piece

Price range: $95.00 through $247.00

SKU: DMS-0070 Category: Brand:

Description

P Force Fort – Product Description

P Force Fort is a men’s sexual wellness product commonly marketed for helping support erectile function and sexual performance. It is intended for adult men who experience difficulty achieving or maintaining an erection and are looking for a treatment option for erectile dysfunction (ED).

P Force Fort typically contains sildenafil, a PDE5 inhibitor that works by increasing blood flow to the penis when sexual stimulation is present. This may help men achieve and maintain an erection suitable for sexual activity.

For safe and appropriate use, P Force Fort should be taken only as directed by a qualified healthcare professional. It is important to check the product’s ingredients, strength, dosage instructions, and potential interactions before use.

Key Benefits of P Force Fort

  • Supports erectile function in adult men
  • May help improve blood flow to the penis
  • Designed to help achieve and maintain an erection
  • Used as a treatment option for erectile dysfunction
  • Should be used according to professional medical advice

Frequently Asked Questions

1. What is P Force Fort used for?
P Force Fort is commonly used to treat erectile dysfunction (ED), a condition where a man has difficulty achieving or maintaining an erection sufficient for sexual activity.

2. How does P Force Fort work?
When it contains sildenafil, P Force Fort works by inhibiting the PDE5 enzyme, which can increase blood flow to the penis during sexual stimulation and help support an erection.

3. How should P Force Fort be taken?
Follow the dosage and administration instructions provided with the product or given by your healthcare professional. Do not take more than the recommended dose.

4. Can P Force Fort be taken with other medicines?
It may interact with certain medicines, particularly nitrate medications and some drugs used for cardiovascular conditions. Speak with a healthcare professional before using it with other medicines.

5. Is P Force Fort suitable for everyone?
No. It may not be suitable for everyone, particularly people taking nitrates or those with certain cardiovascular or other medical conditions. Consult a healthcare professional before use.

Additional information

Active Ingredient (Generic Name)

Sildenafil Citrate

Manufacturer

Sunrise Remedies Pvt Ltd

Packaging

10 tablets in 1 strip

Strength

150 MG

Delivery Time

6 To 15 days

Pack Size

90 Tablets, 120 Tablets, 150 Tablets, 300 Tablets